Player Stats |
---|
Season | League Appearances | League Goals | Cup Appearances | Cup Goals | Total Appearances | - | Total Goals |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 | 6 (0) | 1 | 3 (0) | 0 | 9 (0) | 0 - 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 8 (0) | 0 | 4 (0) | 0 | 12 (0) | 3 - 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 15 (0) | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 15 (0) | 5 - 2 | 0 |
2023/24 | 22 (1) | 0 | 9 (1) | 2 | 31 (2) | 7 - 0 | 2 |
TOTALS | 51 (1) | 1 | 16 (1) | 2 | 67 (2) | 15 - 2 | 3 |
Season | Opponents | Competition | Date | result | App | Goals | Cards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 | Whitehawk(H) | FA Cup | Sat 12th Sep | W 2-0 | p | ||
2020/21 | Phoenix Sports(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 19th Sep | L 1-2 | p | ||
2020/21 | Bracknell Town(H) | FA Cup | Tue 22nd Sep | L 1-4 | p | ||
2020/21 | Ramsgate Athletic(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 26th Sep | W 2-1 | p | ||
2020/21 | Sittingbourne(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 06th Oct | D 2-2 | p | ||
2020/21 | East Grinstead Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 10th Oct | L 0-3 | p | ||
2020/21 | Hythe Town(A) | FA Trophy | Sat 17th Oct | D 2-2p | p | ||
2020/21 | Whyteleafe(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 20th Oct | W 2-0 | p | ||
2020/21 | Sevenoaks Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 27th Oct | L 2-3 | p | ||
2021/22 | Burgess Hill Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 14th Aug | W 3-1 | p | ||
2021/22 | Chatham Town(A) | FA Cup | Sat 21st Aug | D 1-1 | p | ||
2021/22 | Chatham Town(H) | FA Cup | Tue 24th Aug | D 1-1p | p | ||
2021/22 | Corinthian(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 28th Aug | D 0-0 | p | ||
2021/22 | East Grinstead Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Mon 30th Aug | W 2-1 | p | ||
2021/22 | Whitehawk(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 11th Sep | W 4-1 | p | ||
2021/22 | Herne Bay(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 14th Sep | W 2-1 | p | ||
2021/22 | Haywards Heath Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 18th Sep | L 1-2 | p | ||
2021/22 | Chalfont Saint Peter(H) | FA Trophy | Sat 25th Sep | D p1-1 | p | ||
2021/22 | Three Bridges(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 02nd Oct | D 0-0 | p | ||
2021/22 | Hastings United(A) | FA Trophy | Sat 09th Oct | L 0-2 | p | ||
2021/22 | Sevenoaks Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 16th Oct | W 3-0 | p | ||
2022/23 | Faversham Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Mon 26th Dec | W 3-0 | p | ||
2022/23 | Sheppey United(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Mon 02nd Jan | L 1-2 | p | ||
2022/23 | Burgess Hill Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 07th Jan | W 3-2 | p | ||
2022/23 | Sevenoaks Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 14th Jan | L 1-2 | p | ||
2022/23 | Chatham Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 28th Jan | L 1-4 | p | ||
2022/23 | Haywards Heath Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 04th Feb | W 2-0 | p | ||
2022/23 | Whitehawk(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 07th Feb | D 2-2 | p | ||
2022/23 | Sittingbourne(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 11th Feb | D 0-0 | p | ||
2022/23 | Littlehampton Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 25th Feb | W 3-2 | p | ||
2022/23 | Three Bridges(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 04th Mar | W 2-0 | p | ||
2022/23 | Cray Valley PM(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 11th Mar | L 1-5 | p | ||
2022/23 | Hythe Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 18th Mar | W 1-0 | p | ||
2022/23 | Sheppey United(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Mon 10th Apr | L 0-1 | p | ||
2022/23 | Chichester City(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 15th Apr | L 0-1 | p | ||
2022/23 | Ramsgate(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 22nd Apr | L 1-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Hollands and Blair(A) | FA Cup | Sat 05th Aug | W 3-0 | p | ||
2023/24 | Erith and Belvedere(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sun 13th Aug | W 1-0 | p | ||
2023/24 | Beckenham Town(H) | FA Cup | Sat 19th Aug | L 2-3 | p | ||
2023/24 | Sevenoaks Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 22nd Aug | W 2-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Hythe Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Mon 28th Aug | A-A | p | ||
2023/24 | Sittingbourne(A) | Kent Senior Cup | Sat 02nd Sep | L 1-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Binfield(H) | FA Trophy | Sun 10th Sep | W 7-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Ramsgate(A) | Isthmian League Cup | Wed 13th Sep | W 4-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Phoenix Sports(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 16th Sep | L 3-5 | p | ||
2023/24 | Metropolitan Police(A) | FA Trophy | Sat 23rd Sep | D p1-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | East Grinstead Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 30th Sep | L 0-6 | p | ||
2023/24 | Hythe Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 03rd Oct | D 2-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Beaconsfield Town(A) | FA Trophy | Sat 07th Oct | L 0-3 | p | ||
2023/24 | Beckenham Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 14th Oct | W 1-0 | p | ||
2023/24 | Merstham(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 21st Oct | W 3-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Burgess Hill Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 04th Nov | W 1-0 | p | ||
2023/24 | Hythe Town(H) | Isthmian League Cup | Tue 07th Nov | D p1-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Sittingbourne(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 11th Nov | L 0-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Sheppey United(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 18th Nov | W 3-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Chichester City(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 25th Nov | W 2-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Cray Valley PM(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 28th Nov | L 0-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Lancing(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 02nd Dec | L 3-4 | p | ||
2023/24 | Phoenix Sports(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 16th Dec | L 1-3 | p | ||
2023/24 | Westfield(H) | Isthmian League Cup | Tue 19th Dec | W 4-2 | s | ||
2023/24 | Hythe Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 26th Dec | L 0-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Erith and Belvedere(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 30th Dec | W 4-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Three Bridges(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 06th Jan | W 3-2 | us | ||
2023/24 | Broadbridge Heath(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 09th Jan | L 0-1 | s | ||
2023/24 | Littlehampton Town(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 13th Jan | L 0-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Ramsgate(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Tue 16th Jan | L 2-3 | p | ||
2023/24 | East Grinstead Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 20th Jan | L 0-1 | p | ||
2023/24 | Cray Valley PM(A) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 27th Jan | L 0-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Beckenham Town(H) | Isthmian League South East Division | Sat 03rd Feb | W 3-2 | p | ||
2023/24 | Hastings United(H) | Isthmian League Cup | Tue 13th Feb | D p0-0 | p |
2023 © The Nuts and Bolts Archive.
Site created and developed by Kenny Sharpe (Nuts and Bolts Web design).
Key Contributors:
Kevin Hall (Match Reports, Stats...)
Asa McKenzie (Shirt images)
Allan Wilson (Nuts and Bolts Statistics publication early 90's)