Nuts and Bolts Archive

Player Details

  • Full Name: Ian Ross
  • Born: -
  • Debut: 1997/98: November 25th, 1997 - Dartford (H) - Kent Senior Cup
  • Last Game: 2006/07: April 21st, 2007 - Dulwich Hamlet (A) - Isthmian Division One South
  • First Manager: Nigel Donn
  • Career Totals: 229 (44) appearances, 18 goals

Playing History

Player Stats
Season League Appearances League Goals Cup Appearances Cup Goals Total Appearances Total Goals
1997/98 16 (9) 0 1 (0) 0 17 (9) 0
1998/99 22 (1) 2 3 (1) 0 25 (2) 2
1999/00 25 (11) 3 3 (2) 0 28 (13) 3
2000/01 1 (2) 0 2 (0) 0 3 (2) 0
2001/02 31 (3) 0 6 (1) 0 37 (4) 0
2002/03 21 (7) 4 5 (0) 1 26 (7) 5
2003/04 17 (0) 2 7 (0) 3 24 (0) 5
2005/06 35 (2) 1 4 (0) 0 39 (2) 1
2006/07 22 (5) 1 8 (0) 1 30 (5) 2
TOTALS 190 (40) 13 39 (4) 5 229 (44) 18



Matches Played In:
post 1986/87 games only (missing the following season's 1991/92, 1992/93, 1993/94, 2002/03, 2008/09 & 2009/10)
Season Opponents Competition Date result App Goals
1997/98 Dartford(H) Kent Senior Cup Tue 25th Nov Lost 0-1 p 0
1997/98 Salisbury City(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 06th Dec Drawn 0-0 s 0
1997/98 Gresley Rovers(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 13th Dec Lost 0-2 s 0
1997/98 St Leonards Stamcroft(A) Southern League Premier Division Fri 26th Dec Lost 1-4 s 0
1997/98 Rothwell Town(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 27th Dec Drawn 1-1 us 0
1997/98 Bath City(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 03rd Jan Lost 0-3 s 0
1997/98 Forest Green Rovers(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 10th Jan Lost 0-1 s 0
1997/98 Burton Albion(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 17th Jan Lost 0-4 s 0
1997/98 Bromsgrove Rovers(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 24th Jan Won 3-0 s 0
1997/98 Kings Lynn(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 31st Jan Lost 1-2 s 0
1997/98 Worcester City(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 07th Feb Lost 1-2 us 0
1997/98 Halesowen Town(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 14th Feb Lost 0-5 s 0
1997/98 Gloucester City(A) Southern League Premier Division Tue 17th Feb Won 3-2 p 0
1997/98 Atherstone United(H) Southern League Premier Division Sun 22nd Feb Won 2-0 p 0
1997/98 Kings Lynn(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 28th Feb Lost 0-3 p 0
1997/98 Atherstone United(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 07th Mar Lost 1-2 p 0
1997/98 Cambridge City(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 14th Mar Lost 0-2 p 0
1997/98 Sittingbourne(H) Southern League Premier Division Tue 17th Mar Lost 0-1 p 0
1997/98 Gloucester City(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 21st Mar Lost 0-1 p 0
1997/98 Bromsgrove Rovers(A) Southern League Premier Division Tue 24th Mar Lost 0-3 p 0
1997/98 Bath City(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 28th Mar Lost 0-1 p 0
1997/98 Rothwell Town(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 04th Apr Won 2-1 p 0
1997/98 Cambridge City(H) Southern League Premier Division Tue 07th Apr Lost 1-2 p 0
1997/98 Hastings Town(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 11th Apr Lost 1-2 p 0
1997/98 Crawley Town(A) Southern League Premier Division Mon 13th Apr Won 2-1 p 0
1997/98 Tamworth(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 18th Apr Drawn 1-1 p 0
1997/98 Nuneaton Borough(A) Southern League Premier Division Sat 25th Apr Lost 1-2 p 0
1997/98 Merthyr Tydfil(H) Southern League Premier Division Sat 02nd May Drawn 2-2 p 0
1998/99 Cirencester Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 22nd Aug Won 3-1 p 1
1998/99 Tonbridge Angels(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 25th Aug Lost 0-2 p 0
1998/99 Newport IOW(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 29th Aug Won 1-0 p 0
1998/99 Margate(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 31st Aug Drawn 1-1 p 0
1998/99 Margate(H) FA Cup Sat 05th Sep Drawn 1-1 p 0
1998/99 Baldock Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 17th Oct Won 2-1 us 0
1998/99 Sittingbourne(H) Southern League Cup Tue 20th Oct Won 1-0 p 0
1998/99 Hastings Town(A) Southern League Cup Tue 24th Nov Won 2-1 s 0
1998/99 Dartford(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 28th Nov Drawn 0-0 us 0
1998/99 Sittingbourne(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 01st Dec Drawn 0-0 us 0
1998/99 Erith and Belvedere(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 05th Dec Lost 1-2 s 0
1998/99 Chelmsford City(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 07th Dec Lost 0-3 p 0
1998/99 Sittingbourne(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Fri 01st Jan Drawn 0-0 p 0
1998/99 Raunds Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 09th Jan Drawn 1-1 us 0
1998/99 Corby Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 23rd Jan Won 4-1 p 1
1998/99 Margate(A) Kent Senior Cup Tue 26th Jan Lost 1-2 p 0
1998/99 Folkestone Invicta(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 02nd Feb Lost 0-2 p 0
1998/99 Newport IOW(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 06th Feb Drawn 1-1 us 0
1998/99 Cirencester Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 13th Mar Won 2-1 p 0
1998/99 Andover(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 16th Mar Drawn 1-1 p 0
1998/99 St Leonards(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Thu 18th Mar Won 2-1 p 0
1998/99 Baldock Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 20th Mar Lost 0-3 p 0
1998/99 Havant and Waterlooville(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 23rd Mar Lost 0-3 p 0
1998/99 Folkestone Invicta(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Fri 02nd Apr Lost 1-2 p 0
1998/99 St Leonards(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 05th Apr Won 3-0 p 0
1998/99 Yate Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 10th Apr Lost 0-1 p 0
1998/99 Brackley Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 13th Apr Won 4-1 p 0
1998/99 Raunds Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 17th Apr Won 1-0 p 0
1998/99 Fleet Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 24th Apr Drawn 3-3 p 0
1998/99 Brackley Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 27th Apr Won 2-1 p 0
1998/99 Bashley(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Thu 29th Apr Drawn 3-3 p 0
1998/99 Erith and Belvedere(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 01st May Won 2-0 p 0
1999/00 Witney Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 14th Aug Drawn 0-0 p 0
1999/00 Chelmsford City(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 16th Aug Lost 1-2 p 0
1999/00 East Preston(H) FA Cup Sat 21st Aug Won 2-1 s 0
1999/00 Stamford(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 28th Aug Lost 1-2 p 0
1999/00 Sittingbourne(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 30th Aug Won 3-1 p 0
1999/00 Fisher Athletic(H) FA Cup Sat 04th Sep Lost 0-2 p 0
1999/00 Burnham(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 11th Sep Won 3-0 p 0
1999/00 Tonbridge Angels(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 14th Sep Drawn 2-2 p 0
1999/00 Baldock Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 25th Sep Won 2-0 p 0
1999/00 Folkestone Invicta(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 28th Sep Drawn 1-1 p 0
1999/00 Fleet Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 02nd Oct Won 4-0 p 0
1999/00 Newport IOW(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 09th Oct Drawn 1-1 p 0
1999/00 Dartford(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 11th Oct Won 2-1 p 0
1999/00 Bashley(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 16th Oct Won 4-2 s 0
1999/00 Ramsgate Athletic(H) Kent Senior Cup Tue 19th Oct Won 4-2 p 0
1999/00 Spalding United(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 23rd Oct Won 2-0 s 0
1999/00 Corby Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 30th Oct Won 2-0 s 0
1999/00 Raunds Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 06th Nov Won 2-1 s 0
1999/00 Sittingbourne(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 09th Nov Won 7-0 s 0
1999/00 Stamford(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 13th Nov Won 1-0 s 0
1999/00 Wisbech Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 20th Nov Lost 2-4 s 0
1999/00 Woking(H) FA Trophy Sat 27th Nov Lost 0-5 p 0
1999/00 VS Rugby(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 18th Dec Won 3-2 s 0
1999/00 St Leonards(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 21st Dec Lost 0-2 s 0
1999/00 Tonbridge Angels(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 18th Jan Drawn 0-0 p 0
1999/00 Newport IOW(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 22nd Jan Lost 1-2 p 0
1999/00 VS Rugby(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 29th Jan Lost 0-1 p 0
1999/00 Raunds Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 05th Feb Drawn 0-0 p 0
1999/00 Dartford(A) Kent Senior Cup Mon 07th Feb Lost 1-2 s 0
1999/00 Wisbech Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 12th Feb Won 3-1 p 0
1999/00 Fleet Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 19th Feb Won 1-0 s 0
1999/00 Corby Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 26th Feb Lost 1-2 s 0
1999/00 Hastings Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 04th Mar Won 2-1 us 0
1999/00 Fisher Athletic(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 18th Mar Lost 0-3 p 0
1999/00 Baldock Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 25th Mar Won 2-0 p 1
1999/00 St Leonards(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 01st Apr Won 1-0 p 0
1999/00 Witney Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 08th Apr Drawn 0-0 p 0
1999/00 Dartford(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 22nd Apr Won 3-1 p 0
1999/00 Erith and Belvedere(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 24th Apr Won 2-1 p 1
1999/00 Bashley(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 29th Apr Drawn 3-3 p 0
1999/00 Burnham(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 02nd May Won 2-0 p 0
1999/00 Spalding United(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 06th May Lost 1-3 p 1
2000/01 Stamford(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 19th Aug Lost 0-1 s 0
2000/01 Baldock Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 22nd Aug Lost 1-2 s 0
2000/01 Corby Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 26th Aug Won 5-1 us 0
2000/01 Walton Casuals(H) FA Cup Sat 02nd Sep Won 4-1 p 0
2000/01 Tonbridge Angels(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 09th Sep Lost 0-5 p 0
2000/01 Bracknell Town(H) FA Cup Sat 16th Sep Lost 1-2 p 0
2000/01 Spalding United(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 23rd Sep Won 2-1 us 0
2001/02 Banbury United(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 08th Sep Lost 1-2 us 0
2001/02 Sittingbourne(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 11th Sep Won 6-1 p 0
2001/02 Fisher Athletic(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 22nd Sep Lost 2-5 p 0
2001/02 Eastbourne Borough(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 25th Sep Lost 0-1 p 0
2001/02 Corby Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 29th Sep Lost 1-4 p 0
2001/02 Dartford(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 06th Oct Lost 1-3 p 0
2001/02 Spalding United(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 13th Oct Lost 2-3 us 0
2001/02 Rugby United(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 20th Oct Won 2-1 s 0
2001/02 Chatham Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 27th Oct Lost 0-1 s 0
2001/02 Hastings Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 30th Oct Lost 0-2 p 0
2001/02 Bromley(H) FA Trophy Sat 03rd Nov Lost 1-3 p 0
2001/02 Grantham Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 10th Nov Lost 1-4 p 0
2001/02 Chelmsford City(H) Southern League Cup Tue 13th Nov Won 1-0 s 0
2001/02 Stamford(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 17th Nov Lost 2-3 s 0
2001/02 Histon(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 24th Nov Drawn 1-1 p 0
2001/02 Eastbourne Borough(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 27th Nov Won 2-1 p 0
2001/02 Sittingbourne(A) Kent Senior Cup Tue 04th Dec Won 3-2 p 0
2001/02 Wisbech Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 08th Dec Won 1-0 p 0
2001/02 Histon(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 15th Dec Lost 0-1 p 0
2001/02 Dorchester Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 22nd Dec Lost 0-2 p 0
2001/02 St Leonards(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Wed 26th Dec Lost 1-2 p 0
2001/02 Fisher Athletic(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 29th Dec Won 3-2 p 0
2001/02 Bashley(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 05th Jan Won 3-2 p 0
2001/02 Rothwell Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 12th Jan Lost 1-2 p 0
2001/02 Tonbridge Angels(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 15th Jan Won 3-2 p 0
2001/02 Chatham Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 19th Jan Won 5-2 p 0
2001/02 Crawley Town(A) Southern League Cup Tue 22nd Jan Drawn p2-2 p 0
2001/02 Dover Athletic(H) Kent Senior Cup Tue 29th Jan Won 5-1 p 0
2001/02 Burnham(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 02nd Feb Drawn 0-0 p 0
2001/02 Wisbech Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 09th Feb Won 2-0 p 0
2001/02 Banbury United(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 23rd Feb Won 3-0 p 0
2001/02 Rugby United(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 02nd Mar Lost 0-4 p 0
2001/02 Corby Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 09th Mar Drawn 1-1 p 0
2001/02 Grantham Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 16th Mar Lost 0-3 p 0
2001/02 Eastbourne Borough(A) Southern League Cup Tue 19th Mar Lost 0-1 p 0
2001/02 Rothwell Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 23rd Mar Won 2-0 p 0
2001/02 Bashley(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 30th Mar Drawn 0-0 p 0
2001/02 Tonbridge Angels(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 01st Apr Lost 0-4 p 0
2001/02 Spalding United(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 06th Apr Lost 0-3 p 0
2001/02 Stamford(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 13th Apr Won 3-1 p 0
2001/02 Dartford(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 20th Apr Lost 0-1 p 0
2001/02 Margate(A) Kent Senior Cup Tue 23rd Apr Lost 0-5 p 0
2001/02 Hastings Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 27th Apr Drawn 2-2 p 0
2002/03 Histon(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 17th Aug Lost 2-3 s 0
2002/03 Sittingbourne(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 20th Aug Lost 0-1 s 0
2002/03 Fleet Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 24th Aug Won 3-1 p 1
2002/03 Erith and Belvedere(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 26th Aug Won 2-1 p 0
2002/03 Carshalton Athletic(H) FA Cup Sat 31st Aug Lost 1-3 p 0
2002/03 Kings Lynn(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 07th Sep Drawn 0-0 p 0
2002/03 Corby Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 14th Sep Won 5-2 s 0
2002/03 Eastbourne Borough(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 21st Sep Won 1-0 p 0
2002/03 Fisher Athletic(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 23rd Sep Won 2-0 s 0
2002/03 Dorchester Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 28th Sep Lost 1-3 p 0
2002/03 Stamford(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 05th Oct Drawn 1-1 p 1
2002/03 Banbury United(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 26th Oct Lost 0-3 p 0
2002/03 Fisher Athletic(A) Southern League Cup Mon 28th Oct Won 3-1 p 1
2002/03 Horsham(A) FA Trophy Sat 02nd Nov Lost 0-2 p 0
2002/03 Corby Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 09th Nov Won 1-0 p 1
2002/03 Tonbridge Angels(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 12th Nov Drawn 1-1 p 0
2002/03 Erith and Belvedere(H) Kent Senior Cup Tue 19th Nov Lost 0-2 p 0
2002/03 Sittingbourne(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 26th Nov Lost 1-2 p 0
2002/03 Fisher Athletic(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 03rd Dec Lost 1-4 p 0
2002/03 Burnham(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 07th Dec Won 4-3 p 0
2002/03 Histon(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 14th Dec Drawn 1-1 p 0
2002/03 Crawley Town(H) Southern League Cup Tue 17th Dec Lost 1-2 p 0
2002/03 Eastbourne Borough(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 21st Dec Lost 0-2 p 0
2002/03 St Leonards(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 04th Jan Won 8-1 p 0
2002/03 Tonbridge Angels(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 11th Jan Drawn 1-1 p 0
2002/03 Erith and Belvedere(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 18th Jan Won 3-1 p 0
2002/03 Chatham Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 25th Jan Won 2-0 p 1
2002/03 Spalding United(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 04th Mar Won 2-0 p 0
2002/03 Fleet Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 08th Mar Drawn 0-0 p 0
2002/03 Salisbury City(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 15th Mar Lost 0-1 p 0
2002/03 Chatham Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 21st Apr Drawn 1-1 s 0
2002/03 Salisbury City(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 26th Apr Lost 1-3 s 0
2002/03 Spalding United(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 03rd May Won 1-0 s 0
2003/04 Banbury United(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 16th Aug Drawn 1-1 p 0
2003/04 Sittingbourne(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 19th Aug Won 2-1 p 0
2003/04 Corby Town(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 23rd Aug Won 5-0 p 1
2003/04 Folkestone Invicta(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Mon 25th Aug Won 2-1 p 0
2003/04 Eastbourne United Association(H) FA Cup Sat 30th Aug Won 3-0 p 0
2003/04 Burnham(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 06th Sep Drawn 2-2 p 0
2003/04 Bromley(H) FA Cup Sat 13th Sep Drawn 1-1 p 0
2003/04 Bromley(A) FA Cup Tue 16th Sep Lost 0-1 p 0
2003/04 Chatham Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 20th Sep Drawn 1-1 p 0
2003/04 Dartford(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 23rd Sep Won 2-1 p 0
2003/04 Eastleigh(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 27th Sep Won 2-1 p 0
2003/04 Rothwell Town(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 04th Oct Drawn 0-0 p 0
2003/04 Fisher Athletic(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 11th Oct Lost 0-2 p 0
2003/04 Kings Lynn(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 18th Oct Lost 0-1 p 0
2003/04 Tonbridge Angels(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Tue 21st Oct Lost 0-2 p 0
2003/04 Hastings United(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 25th Oct Lost 0-2 p 0
2003/04 Erith and Belvedere(A) Southern League Cup Tue 28th Oct Lost 1-3 p 1
2003/04 Whyteleafe(A) FA Trophy Sat 01st Nov Drawn 1-1 p 1
2003/04 Whyteleafe(H) FA Trophy Tue 04th Nov Lost 1-2 p 0
2003/04 Stamford(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 08th Nov Won 1-0 p 0
2003/04 Banbury United(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 15th Nov Lost 0-1 p 0
2003/04 Histon(H) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 22nd Nov Lost 1-2 p 0
2003/04 Fisher Athletic(H) Kent Senior Cup Tue 25th Nov Won 4-0 p 1
2003/04 Newport IOW(A) Southern League Division One Eastern Sat 29th Nov Lost 2-3 p 1
2005/06 Metropolitan Police(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 20th Aug Lost 1-2 p 0
2005/06 Whyteleafe(H) Isthmian Division One Tue 23rd Aug Lost 1-2 p 0
2005/06 Slade Green(H) FA Cup Sat 27th Aug Won 3-1 p 0
2005/06 Dover Athletic(A) Isthmian Division One Mon 29th Aug Lost 0-1 p 0
2005/06 Newport IOW(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 03rd Sep Lost 0-1 p 0
2005/06 Wembley(A) Isthmian League Cup Thu 08th Sep Lost 2-5 p 0
2005/06 Tonbridge Angels(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 17th Sep Lost 1-3 s 0
2005/06 Kingstonian(H) Isthmian Division One Tue 20th Sep Won 2-1 p 0
2005/06 Walton Casuals(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 24th Sep Drawn 1-1 p 0
2005/06 Tooting and Mitcham United(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 01st Oct Lost 0-2 p 0
2005/06 Corinthian Casuals(H) Isthmian Division One Tue 04th Oct Won 3-1 p 0
2005/06 Bashley(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 08th Oct Drawn 1-1 p 0
2005/06 Bromley(H) FA Trophy Sat 15th Oct Lost 0-2 p 0
2005/06 Croydon Athletic(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 22nd Oct Lost 0-2 p 0
2005/06 Burgess Hill Town(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 29th Oct Won 1-0 p 0
2005/06 Dulwich Hamlet(A) Isthmian Division One Tue 01st Nov Lost 0-2 p 0
2005/06 Lymington and New Milton(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 05th Nov Lost 1-2 p 0
2005/06 Bromley(A) Kent Senior Cup Tue 15th Nov Lost 1-2 p 0
2005/06 Fleet Town(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 19th Nov Lost 0-2 p 0
2005/06 Cray Wanderers(H) Isthmian Division One Tue 22nd Nov Lost 0-3 p 0
2005/06 Leatherhead(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 26th Nov Drawn 1-1 us 0
2005/06 Banstead Athletic(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 03rd Dec Drawn 1-1 p 0
2005/06 Cray Wanderers(A) Isthmian Division One Tue 06th Dec Lost 0-2 p 0
2005/06 Ramsgate Athletic(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 10th Dec Lost 0-3 p 0
2005/06 Molesey(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 17th Dec Drawn 1-1 p 0
2005/06 Hastings United(A) Isthmian Division One Mon 26th Dec Lost 0-2 p 0
2005/06 Dover Athletic(H) Isthmian Division One Mon 02nd Jan Won 3-2 p 0
2005/06 Metropolitan Police(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 07th Jan Lost 1-2 p 0
2005/06 Whyteleafe(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 14th Jan Lost 2-3 p 0
2005/06 Tonbridge Angels(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 21st Jan Lost 2-3 p 0
2005/06 Newport IOW(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 28th Jan Drawn 1-1 p 0
2005/06 Banstead Athletic(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 04th Feb Won 1-0 p 0
2005/06 Kingstonian(A) Isthmian Division One Mon 06th Feb Won 4-2 p 0
2005/06 Leatherhead(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 11th Feb Drawn 0-0 p 0
2005/06 Burgess Hill Town(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 18th Feb Lost 0-5 p 0
2005/06 Lymington and New Milton(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 04th Mar Lost 0-5 p 0
2005/06 Dulwich Hamlet(H) Isthmian Division One Tue 07th Mar Lost 1-2 p 0
2005/06 Fleet Town(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 11th Mar Lost 0-1 p 0
2005/06 Tooting and Mitcham United(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 18th Mar Drawn 2-2 p 0
2005/06 Horsham(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 25th Mar Lost 0-7 p 0
2005/06 Corinthian Casuals(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 01st Apr Won 1-0 s 0
2005/06 Croydon Athletic(H) Isthmian Division One Tue 04th Apr Lost 0-1 us 0
2005/06 Bashley(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 08th Apr Won 2-0 us 0
2005/06 Walton Casuals(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 15th Apr Lost 0-1 us 0
2005/06 Hastings United(H) Isthmian Division One Mon 17th Apr Drawn 2-2 us 0
2005/06 Ramsgate Athletic(A) Isthmian Division One Sat 22nd Apr Drawn 0-0 us 0
2005/06 Molesey(H) Isthmian Division One Sat 29th Apr Lost 1-3 p 1
2006/07 Kingstonian(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 19th Aug Lost 1-2 p 0
2006/07 Cray Wanderers(H) Isthmian Division One South Tue 22nd Aug Lost 0-1 p 0
2006/07 Molesey(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 26th Aug Lost 0-4 p 0
2006/07 Hastings United(A) Isthmian Division One South Mon 28th Aug Won 1-0 p 0
2006/07 Bedfont Green(H) FA Cup Sat 02nd Sep Won 7-0 p 0
2006/07 Burgess Hill Town(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 09th Sep Won 3-1 p 0
2006/07 Bromley(H) Isthmian League Cup Tue 12th Sep Won 2-0 p 0
2006/07 Tonbridge Angels(H) FA Cup Sat 16th Sep Lost 1-3 p 0
2006/07 Croydon Athletic(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 23rd Sep Lost 0-1 p 0
2006/07 Godalming Town(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 30th Sep Lost 0-3 p 0
2006/07 Waltham Forest(A) FA Trophy Sat 07th Oct Drawn 1-1 p 0
2006/07 Waltham Forest(H) FA Trophy Tue 10th Oct Drawn 1-1p p 0
2006/07 Maidstone United(A) Isthmian Division One South Wed 18th Oct Lost 2-3 p 0
2006/07 Walton Casuals(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 28th Oct Drawn 1-1 p 0
2006/07 Cray Wanderers(H) Isthmian League Cup Tue 31st Oct Lost 2-4 p 0
2006/07 Kingstonian(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 04th Nov Won 2-1 p 0
2006/07 Metropolitan Police(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 11th Nov Lost 1-2 p 0
2006/07 Fleet Town(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 09th Dec Lost 1-2 p 0
2006/07 Tooting and Mitcham United(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 16th Dec Lost 0-3 p 0
2006/07 Dulwich Hamlet(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 23rd Dec Won 1-0 us 0
2006/07 Whyteleafe(A) Isthmian Division One South Tue 26th Dec Drawn 1-1 us 0
2006/07 Sittingbourne(A) Isthmian Division One South Tue 09th Jan Drawn 0-0 us 0
2006/07 Dartford(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 20th Jan Lost 3-4 s 0
2006/07 Metropolitan Police(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 27th Jan Won 2-1 s 0
2006/07 Chatham Town(A) Isthmian Division One South Tue 30th Jan Lost 0-1 us 0
2006/07 Dover Athletic(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 03rd Feb Lost 0-3 us 0
2006/07 Leatherhead(H) Isthmian Division One South Tue 06th Feb Drawn 1-1 s 0
2006/07 Chatham Town(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 17th Feb Drawn 1-1 p 0
2006/07 Horsham YMCA(H) Isthmian Division One South Tue 20th Feb Drawn 1-1 p 0
2006/07 Godalming Town(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 10th Mar Won 2-1 p 1
2006/07 Hastings United(H) Isthmian Division One South Tue 13th Mar Lost 2-3 p 0
2006/07 Leatherhead(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 17th Mar Drawn 3-3 us 0
2006/07 Dartford(H) Isthmian Division One South Tue 20th Mar Drawn 0-0 us 0
2006/07 VCD Athletic(A) Kent Senior Cup Thu 22nd Mar Won 3-1 p 1
2006/07 Walton Casuals(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 24th Mar Lost 0-1 p 0
2006/07 Horsham YMCA(A) Isthmian Division One South Tue 27th Mar Lost 1-2 us 0
2006/07 Sittingbourne(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 31st Mar Drawn 3-3 us 0
2006/07 Molesey(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 07th Apr Won 2-1 s 0
2006/07 Whyteleafe(H) Isthmian Division One South Mon 09th Apr Drawn 0-0 p 0
2006/07 Cray Wanderers(A) Isthmian Division One South Wed 11th Apr Won 4-0 p 0
2006/07 Burgess Hill Town(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 14th Apr Won 2-0 p 0
2006/07 Bromley(H) Kent Senior Cup Mon 16th Apr Lost 0-5 p 0
2006/07 Fleet Town(A) Isthmian Division One South Wed 18th Apr Lost 1-2 p 0
2006/07 Dulwich Hamlet(A) Isthmian Division One South Sat 21st Apr Drawn 3-3 s 0
2006/07 Maidstone United(H) Isthmian Division One South Tue 24th Apr Drawn 1-1 us 0
2006/07 Tooting and Mitcham United(H) Isthmian Division One South Sat 28th Apr Lost 0-1 us 0